Organica FX Central European Cross Cup / #OFXCECC2020

Kvalifikációs lista

Nők

Szakolczai Fédra (7014743b)
Crossfit Budapest

4 pts

1

Csillag Anett (ff8c8b47)
Cross Team Eger

8 pts

2

Csukás Zsóka (afcef561)

8 pts

2

Erhard Petronella (320a9135)
Cross Team Eger

17 pts

4

Jordán Mercédesz (fd6c5596)
Garage Gym

19 pts

5

Szikszai Enikő (ad9bd767)
Garage gym

19 pts

5

Lakatos Nikoletta (946d614f)
CrossTeamEger

20 pts

7

Nagy Annamária (109a3f93)
Miskolc Fight Team

22 pts

8

Burai Luca (642b8e23)
Alpha Cross Team Debrecen

26 pts

9

Papp Alexandra (8944351f)
Crossfit Mayfly

29 pts

10

Szabó Anett (d03d729d)
Cross Team Eger

33 pts

11

Simon Dóra (c41e2b0a)
Miskolc Fight Team

34 pts

12

Ziska Vivien (9922c6b9)
Predator SE

36 pts

13

Hadházi Flóra Rita (fbdf90e2)
Alpha Cross Team Debrecen

36 pts

13

Rózsa Anett Éva (9c520b36)
CrossFit B'Bros

40 pts

15

Paul Andrea (6fcf4c70)
Crossfitgym satu mare

-

Ócsai Zsuzsanna (2390a61a)
Gemmeopolis

-

Kozma Orsolya (a7a30c10)

-

Kovács Kitti (e68c3a23)
Strong Body

-

Férfiak

Plesó Tamás (5e3dee7d)

11 pts

1

Varró Gábor (6e875da8)
CF Veszprém

13 pts

2

Dürgő Dominik (d4388637)
Cross Team Eger

14 pts

3

Temesi Bàlint (0e0d17c6)
CF Veszprém

18 pts

4

Ducsai Gergely (b6bed2c7)
MFT

21 pts

5

Richàrd Fodor (3c508c3f)
Crossfit Újbuda

24 pts

6

Huszár Levike (15a7bde8)
Miskolc Fight Team

26 pts

7

Homonnai Gábor Tamás (3e8fff7e)
Ludus gym

29 pts

8

Hangrád Bence (0875259b)
Ludus

32 pts

9

Kiss András (110ad4f1)
Gyula Barbell Sport Club

34 pts

10

Kelemen Andris (34887cac)
Gemmeopolis

35 pts

11

Nagy Milán (2ff36243)
Miskolc Fight Team

37 pts

12

Bollog Nándor (75e769e7)

45 pts

13

Osváth Bence (f0deb3b8)

47 pts

14

Peto Janos (6d3c3ba2)

51 pts

15

Nemes András (63745cbe)

51 pts

15

Vámos Roland (e499f320)
Cross Team Eger

52 pts

17

Németh Szabolcs (abddab7b)
LaborBox

52 pts

17

Szilágyi Csaba (60b01fbd)
Cross-Sport Debrecen

53 pts

19

Apostol Erik (f53c5f05)
Cross Team Eger

55 pts

20

Csirke Dávid (d8ae07a3)
Ludus Jászberény

55 pts

20

Fejér Norbert (6b18a75d)

55 pts

20

Árkossy Márió (21cf4bc7)

56 pts

23

Munkácsi Tamás (e4b3da3f)
Bro'Z Crossgym

58 pts

24

Kuttner Viktor (e2db0c0a)
Crossfit Everybody

65 pts

25

Kovács Bence (841add48)
Alpha Cross Team

69 pts

26

Soltész Péter (4b53a95e)

70 pts

27

Fábián Péter (366927df)
CrossFit MayFly

71 pts

28

Kovacs Zoltan (8232d04f)
LaborBox

79 pts

29

Kis András (fbc39ca8)

81 pts

30

Csorba Ádám (db1bbb7b)

-

Filimon Ionut (a2ece450)

-

Laczkó Gábor (b6f3f761)

-

Bărbos Vlad (b0cae4e0)

-

Lukovics Gergő (a0d2afc9)
Strong Body

-

Saitz Krisztián (0ea57df9)
CF Veszprém

-

Ménesi Mátyás (817a440a)

-

Busák Zoltan (77d25b45)
Alpha Cross Team

-

Dohos Dénes (ddc7d7c9)
Corpus Perfectum Kecskemét

-

Kőrösi Sándor (d28e8e9e)
BPM

-

Visnyei Gábor (9763797c)
Crossfit B’bros

-

Horváth Balázs (9e75874b)

-

Török Imre (a7d35b04)

-

Kovács István (b23be695)
Crossfit Glasshouse

-